Claudia Anderson
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Emma Andrews
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
David Baker
7th/8th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Mila Baker
Attendance Clerk
Office
406-755-7239
Carly Banek
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Chelsea Belanger
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Kenn Besaw
Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Emily Black
5th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Tina Blair
Middle School Principal
Administration
406-755-7239
Mandy Briney
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Cheryl Byle
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
John Chisholm
Middle School PE Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Heidi Conklin
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Laura Cox
District Secretary
Office
406-755-7239
Sara Dankers
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Becky Davis
Elementary Music Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Marycaye Dover
6th/7th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Brooke Ells
Assistant Clerk
Office
406-755-7239
Jonson England
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Shawn Erickson
Elementary Special Education Teacher
SPED
406-755-7239
Conrad Felten
Speech Patholigist
SPED
406-755-7239
Carrie Fennessy
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Cindy Foley
District Clerk/Business Manager
Office
406-755-7239
Kim Gray
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Erin Grieco
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Richard Gross
Elementary Principal
Administration
406-755-7239
Jill Hale
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Alesia Hamill
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Jordan Harlen, BIS
Altacare CSCT
406-755-7239
Marilyn Hedstrom
School Board Member
School Board
406-755-7239
Cory Hill
School Board Member
School Board
406-755-7239
Travis Holmquist
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Matt Honcoop
7th/8th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Tyson Hubbard
7th/8th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Laura Hutton
Speech Patholigist
SPED
406-755-7239
Phil Jackson
Maintenance
Maintenance
406-755-7239
Tonya Jewett
ELA Coach
Support
406-755-7239
Kathleen Johnson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Jaime Jones
Middle School Music Teacher
Music
406-755-7239
Tania Kalenga
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Clay Keller
Middle School PE Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Cal Ketchum
Superintendent
Administration
406-755-7239
Aryn Kientz
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Bethany Knudsen
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Jo Kowalka
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Sherie Leese
Lunch Clerk
Office
406-755-7239
Tad Lisowski
School Board Member
School Board
406-755-7239
Jake Loveless
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Sarah Matdies
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Vonnie McDonald
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Tara Measure
Elementary PE Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Stephanie Nadasi
School Board Chair
School Board
406-755-7239
Rich Nickerson
6th/7th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Paula Nielsen
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Alicia Piquett
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Heidi Raab
School Psycologist
SPED
406-755-7239
Heather Roberts
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Molly Roe
Behavior Coach
Support
406-755-7239
Brinn Romagnuolo
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Jeannie Roth
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Janelle Ruby
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Melanie Ruonavaara
1st GradeTeacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Haylee Sauer
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Kelsey Schwenk
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Carla Scott
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Andrea Shawback
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Melissa Smith
Middle School Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Tony Smith
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Angie Stinchfield
Middle School Art Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Elaine Stutzman
Kitchen Manager
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Crystal Thurman
Middle School Counselor
Counseling
406-755-7239
Ashley Tkachyk
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Rhonda Vick, LCSW
Altacare CSCT
406-755-7239
Christian Wallace
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
406-755-7239
Pam Wendt
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
406-755-7239
Jane Wheeler
School Board Member
School Board
406-755-7239
Gretchen Wick
7th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Nikki Williams
Librarian
Library
406-755-7239
Gena Wilson
8th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-755-7239
Mark Wilson
Tech Coordinator
Support
406-755-7239
Leslie Windauer
Elementary Counselor
Counseling
406-755-7239
Molly Zier-McLaughlin
Middle School Special Education Teacher
SPED
406-755-7239